Acogida y cordialidad

Crecimiento armónico

Seriedad académica

Directorio - Profesores Jefe
  • Camila Hidalgo
    Educadora
    Jardín Medio Menor A
  • Cintia Lemus
    Coeducadora
    Jardín Medio Mayor A
  • Fernanda Morales
    Coeducadora
    Jardín Medio Menor A
  • Macarena Formigo
    Educadora
    Jardín Medio Mayor A
  • Alejandra Rozas
    Coeducadora
    Jardín Medio Mayor A
  • María Inés Ugarte
    Educadora
    Jardín Medio Mayor B
  • Catalina Corvillón
    Educadora
    Prekínder A
  • María de los Ángeles Aguirre
    Coeducadora
    Prekínder A
  • Carolina Molina
    Educadora
    Prekínder B
  • Isidora Sánchez
    Coeducadora
    Prekínder B
  • Elsa Carrasco
    Educadora
    Kínder A
  • Constanza Parga
    Coeducadora
    Kínder A
  • Isabel Beca
    Educadora
    Kínder B
  • Valentina Troncoso
    Coeducadora
    Kínder B
  • María Angélica Gumucio
    Profesora Jefe
    1º básico A
  • Macarena Grassi
    Coeducadora
    1° básico A
  • Pilar Valencia
    Profesora Jefe
    1º básico B
  • Pilar Gumucio
    Coeducadora
    1° básico B
  • Camila Weis
    Profesora Jefe
    2º básico A
  • Ángela Concha
    Coeducadora
    2º básico A
  • Joselin Gajardo
    Profesora Jefe
    2º básico B
  • Patricia Frías
    Coeducadora
    2º básico B
  • Loreto Hernández
    Profesora Jefe
    3º básico A
  • María Ignacia Barbagelata
    Educadora
    3° básico B
  • Valeria Ibáñez
    Profesora Jefe
    4º básico A
  • María Teresa Domínguez
    Profesora Jefe
    4º básico B
  • Paula Garrido
    Profesora Jefe
    5° básico A
  • María Jesús Casanueva
    Profesora Jefe
    5º básico B
  • Pía Sagredo
    Profesora Jefe
    6º básico A
  • Pablo Campolo
    Profesor Jefe
    6º básico B
  • Claudia Miranda
    Ciencias
    7º básico A
  • Juan Pastrián
    Química
    7° básico B
  • Marcela Morales
    Lenguaje
    8° básico A
  • Natalia Valderrama
    Matemática
    8° básico B
  • Dalku Arroyo
    Educación Fisica
    I medio A
  • Pablo Palacios
    Jefe departamento de Artes
    I medio B
  • Joaquín Rodríguez
    Música
    II medio A
  • Sofía Ponce de León
    Química
    II medio B
  • Francisca Cifuentes
    Artes
    III medio A
  • Estela Castro
    Lenguaje
    III medio B
  • Marlen Dietrich
    Inglés
    IV medio A
  • Rene Jacob
    Educación Fisica
    IV medio B

Síguenos en Twitter